Please select day of the week to see our daily schedule
5 – 6amChai Choonz You Bru
6 – 8amThe Morning Mayhem with Howard Feldman
9 – 10amThe New Blue Review with Benji Shulman
10 – 11amDis-Chem Medical Monday
11 – 12pmDocumentary
12 – 1pmDocumentary
1 – 2pmMystical Texts with Aidel Kazilsky
2 – 3pmChai Chinuch with Rabbi G
3 – 4pmRadio Drama
4 – 6pmThe Overdrive with Michael McKenna
6 – 7pmBeyond Mentorship with Nimrod Mbele
7 – 8pmDennis Prager Happy Hour
8 – 9pmDennis Prager Happy Hour
9 – 10pmBedtime Stories for Grownups
10 – 11pmChai Choonz You Bru
11 – 12amRabbi Azriel Goldfein
12am – 5amVoices of Sinai
5 – 6amChai Choonz You Bru
6 – 9amThe Morning Mayhem with Howard Feldman
9 – 10amIRR with Sara Gonn
10 – 11amFinding Human with Sue Jackson
11 – 12pmEssen Fressen with Adrienne Bogatie
12 – 1pmAvi on Business with Avi Kay
1 – 2pmThe Farbrengen with Rabbi Levi Avtzon
2 – 3pmDocumentary
3 – 4pmRadio Drama
4 – 6pmThe Overdrive with Michael McKenna
6 – 7pmDocumentary
7 – 8pmDennis Prager
8 – 9pmDennis Prager 
9 – 10pmBedtime Stories for Grownups
10 – 11pmChai Choonz You Bru
11 – 12amRabbi Azriel Goldfein
12am – 5amVoices From Sinai
5 – 6amChai Choonz You Bru
6 – 9amThe Morning Mayhem with Howard Feldman
9 – 10amHealthy You, Wealthy You with Aidel & Fagie
10 – 11amTravels with Kate – Kate Turkington
11 – 12pmBump and Beyond with Jolandi Becker
12 – 1pmDear Parliament with Rob Hutchinson
1 – 2pmFocus on our Sages with Rabbi Danny Sackstein
2 – 3pmJudaism 101.9 with Rabbi Michael Katz
3 – 4pmRadio Drama
4 – 6pmThe Overdrive with Michael McKenna
6 – 7pmThe People in perspective show with Saul Rosenberg
7 – 8pmDennis Prager
8 – 9pmDennis Prager
9 – 10pmBedtime Stories for Grownups
10 – 11pmChai Choonz You Bru
11 – 12amRabbi Azriel Goldfein
12am – 5amVoices From Sinai
5 – 6amChai Choonz You Bru
6 – 9amThe Morning Mayhem with Howard Feldman
9 – 10amBeyond Governance with Dr Nimrod Mbele
10 – 11amKumzietz with Shoshana, Ronnie & Hilton
11 – 12pmTech Talk with Steven Ambrose
12 – 1pmLife Links with the DL Link
1 – 2pmRabbi Ari Kievman
2 – 3pmDocumentary
3 – 4pmRadio Drama
4 – 6pmThe Overdrive with Michael McKenna
6 – 7pmDocumentary
7 – 8pmDennis Prager
8 – 9pmDennis Prager
9 – 10pmBedtime Stories for Grownups
10 – 11pmChai Choonz You Bru
11 – 12amRabbi Azriel Goldfein
12am – 5amVoices From Sinai
5 – 6amChai Choonz You Bru
6 – 9amThe Morning Mayhem with Howard Feldman
9 – 10amThe Deep Dive with Brooks Spector
10 – 11amRabbi Jonathan Sacks
11 – 12pmConversation with Mashi Lipskar
12 – 1pmJewish Board Talk with Charisse Zeifert
1 – 2pmParsha HaShavua with Rabbi Mendel Lipskar
2 – 3pmHilchos Shabbos with Rabbi Moshe Shnerb
3 – 4pmRabbi Berel Wein
4 – 5pmErev Shabbat Songs
5 – 12amShabbat (No Broadcast)
6 – 7amShabbat – No Broadcast
7 – 9amShabbat – No Broadcast
9 – 10amShabbat – No Broadcast
10 – 11amShabbat – No Broadcast
11 – 12pmShabbat – No Broadcast
12 – 1pmShabbat – No Broadcast
1 – 2pmShabbat – No Broadcast
2 – 3pmShabbat – No Broadcast
3 – 8pmShabbat – No Broadcast
8 – 9pmVoices from Sinai
9 – 10pmRabbi Azriel Goldfein
10 – 11pmVoice from Sinai
11 – 12amVoices from Sinai
12am – 5amVoices from Sinai
6 – 7amHealthy You, Wealthy You Repeat
7 – 8amBump and Beyond Repeat
8 – 9amIRR with Sara Gonn Repeat
9 – 10amDis-Chem Medical Monday Repeat
10 – 11amDeep Dive Repeat
11 – 12pmEssen Fressen Repeat 
12 – 1pmTravels with Kate Turkington
1 – 2pmSoul to Soul Repeat 
2 – 3pmLocal Music/Best Oldies
3 – 4pmLocal Music/Best Oldies
4 – 5pmLocal Music/Best Oldies
5 – 6pmSunset Serenade with Saul Malobi
6 – 7pmDischem Medical Monday Repeat
7 – 9pmThe Dennis Prager Show/Male to Female Hour
9 – 10pmBedtime Stories for Grownups
10 – 11pmChai Choonz You Bru
11 – 12amRabbi Azriel Goldfein
12am – 5amVoices From Sinai