2020.11.12 – Chad Keates and he is a herpetologist

2020.11.11 – Dan Matsapola – he is Space Scientist from the South African National Space Agency (SANSA)

2020.11.10 – Jannes Landschoff – Marine Biologist

2020.11.09 – Dr Daniel Israel – General practitioner at Dr Daniel Israel and Associates at Blubird Medical center in Johannesburg

2020.03.10 – Rabbi Michael Katz on Purim

2020.03.09 – Malcolm Dorfman – Karate Instructor

2020.03.05 – Terry Elmaleh – Forensic Graphologist

2020.03.04 – Josh Amoils and he is an Ice cream maker from Pauls homemade Ice cream

2020.03.03 – characters from the Jungle book and their names are Luciano Zuppa and Clive Gilson

2020.03.02 – Cheryl Uys and she is the operation manager at intersoft

2020.02.27 – Jolene Swartz – she is the head of marketing for Learnalot

2020.02.25 – Estronelle Lubbe – Ferreira mine Stope

2020.02.24 – Danial Horn App developer from synthesis Specialist Software Development

2020.02.20 – Tammy Reynard and she in a curator at the Wits origin Museum

2020.02.19 – Jonathan and he is a Dentist

2020.02.17 – Deona Kidson – Marketing manager at Acrobranching

2020.02.13 – Brendon Peer and he is a Mentalist and Magician

2020.02.12 – Martin Elvey and he is a Physiotherapist

2020.02.11 – Masime Holl – Optometrist from torga optical

2020.02.10 – Skhumbuzo Mtshali – Urban designer from Iyer

2020.02.03 – Angelina Shabalala – Chef at Dug fish

2020.02.06 – Moshe Amoils and he is from the choc trees

2020.02.05 – Ashton Pollard – she is an Attorney at rademeyer Attorneys

2020.02.04 – Sean Nel from invest solar and today we will be talking all things solar energy

2020.01.30 – Sharline Liphshiz travel agent from Harvey world birnam

2020.01.29 – Emily Jones

2020.01.28 – Clyde Wolpe – Director of go4Chess Academy and Author of the power of Chess

2020.01.27 – Hilton Edward Artist

2020.01.23 – Delon Bakker and he is the Co founder and director at mannequin amd is also a film producer and director

2020.01.22 – Chantelle Schmidt – Geo hydro specialist

2020.01.21 – James Sidwell and Jaden ponce Actors from Marvel

2020.01.20 – Dr Simmy Waner

2020.01.16 – Peter Mills and he is a game ranger from Game ranger association of south africa

2020.01.15 – Dr kedi Ndlangisa and she is a Microbiologist from the National institute for communicatable diseases

2020.01.14 – Ruarc Peffers – Senior Art Specialist and Managing director at Aspire art

2020.01.13 – Kate Cain and she is a water use license consultant

2019.12.11 – Dr Bhikha and she is a Vet

2019.12.10 – Rabbi Kats – Chanukah

2019.12.09 – Bryan Jackson and he is a Musician and a music teacher

2019.12.05 – Charlene Brett – speech therapist and an Audiologist

2019.12.04 – Jenny Moodley – Spokesperson of Jonannesburg Zoo

2019.12.03 – Kevin Le Clus – Poppy the Clown

2019.12.02-Thokozile-Chaya-Msibi-Beauty-and-Skin-therapist-from-the-mask-skin-and-body-clinic

2019.11.27 – Marc Wegkamp – Magician

2019.11.26 – Machteld van Nieuwkerk from puppetales

2019.11.25 – Celia Forsyth – Canine Behaviour Specialist and trainer

2019.11.21 – Monica Araujo she is a genetic counsellor

2019.11.20 – Mark Grobelaar – karate expert

2019.11.19 – Dr Barry Schoub – Virologist

2019.11.18 – Jacques De Silva and Lesego Molotsi

2019.11.14 – Frozen Movie Review

2019.11.13 – Janine Goosen from Bird Life

2019.11.12 – Mlindeli Zondi and Roberto Pombo from Charlie and the chocolate factory

2019.11.11 – Netshfhefhe and he is an Entomologist from the department of agriculture

2019.11.07 – Ryan Kotzen – Software Engineer

2019.11.06 – Robyn Hills – Programme Manager at Food and Trees

2019.11.05 – Lallie Oosthuizen – Architect from Fancois and Marais Architects

2019.11.04 – Caroline Borole and Monde Sibisi – Characters from Chitty chitty bang bang

2019.10.31 – Howard Friedman

2019.10.30 – Anton Moller – Arborist

2019.10.29 – Sharon Meyer – International environmental Group Manage from GCS

2019.10.28 – Bokang koatja – Animator

2019.10.24 – Karin Scott – Archeologist

2019.10.23 – Glyn Giani – Shoemaker

2019.10.17 – Professor Celene Bernstein – Nutritionist

2019.10.16 – Danielle Oswald

2019.10.10 – Willie Buitenday

2019.10.07 – Tumo Bopape

2019.10.03 – Portia Munyangane and Zamampondo Sibewu

2019.09.26 – Maria Pooe, Rand Water

2019.09.25 – A cultural group called Dinaledi tsa soweto cultural group

2019.09.23 – Mr Frankel – Deputy principal at King David Linksfield

2019.09.19 – Book Review – Scarlett and Ivy by Sophie Cleverly

2019.09.18 – Captain Mamabolo, policeman

2019.09.17 – Jacqueline Modika, forecaster @the SA weather service

2019.09.16 – Rabbi Pink, Rosh Hashanah

2019.09.11 – Lionel Greenberg

2019.09.10 – Michelle Nkamankeng

2019.09.10 – Rabbi Michael Katz

2019.09.09 – Dan Matsapola

2019.09.05 – Isaac Mangena spokesperson for City Power

2019.09.05 – Book review – Molly Moon Stops the World

2019.09.03 – Marvin Molepo and Chante Ras, Actors

2019.09.02 – Michelle Hattingh -Remade recycling

2019.08.28 – Sivu Mabuza, Ethiopian airways

2019.08.27 – Brandon Katz and Zach Katz fight sport center

2019.08.26 – Nolwazi Thato Dinalane, student pilot

2019.08.22 – Noni Mkonto and Joele Rochecouste from the people’s threater

2019.08.21 – Darryl Haltman, Mann Designs

2019.08.20 – David Zimmerman – Plumber

2019.08.19 – Avi Lange, Paramedic

2019.08.15 – Tali Gritzman, Speech and hearing

2019.08.14 – Megan Hasse, Interior designer

2019.08.13 – Movie Review – Maleficent Movie

2019.08.12 – Alice Friedman

2019.08.08 – Dudu Seodi – Little Scientist

2019.08.06 – Sean Jammy CAP

2019.08.05 – Dana Gordon

2019.08.01 – Ashleigh Loyd Marketing [email protected] Gravity

2019.07.31 – Peta Feigin, trauma councillour

2019.07.30 – Jenny Moodley City park spokesperson

2019.07.29 – Eve Marks, fulfillment coach

2019.07.25 – Nadia Lang

2019.07.24 – Simon Gear

2019.07.23 – Dean Meldau, Wood rock animal rescue

2019.07.18 – Amy Lombard

2019.07.17 – Justine Brozin, Graphic designer

2019.07.15 – Harry Sideropoulos

2019.07.11 – Cindy Kree, executive director of Union of Jewish Women

2019.07.10 – Eunice Faiga and Bev Price

2019.07.09 – Tayla Heselton, Audiologist

2019.07.08 – Erin Atkins and Tiago Do O’Filipe

2019.07.03 – Pieter Van Niekerk SA guide dogs association

2019.06.25 – Rabbi Moshe Silberhaft, travelling Rabbi

2019.07.02 – Shandor Larenty Lion & Safari Park

2019.07.01 – Cheynee Butler, coufounder at tumbling tigerz

2019.06.27 – Ari Goldberg SAUJS

2019.06.24 – Glyn Wolman, Angel Network

2019.06.20 – Lwandlile Simelane, hockey player

2019.06.19 – Beatrice Archer

2019.06.13 – Mashi Rose, Graphologist

2019.06.12 – Book Review, Beetle boy by MG Leonard

2019.06.06 – Rabbi Michael Katz – Shavuot

2019.06.05 – Lara Kleynhans and Gamelihle Bovana, Charlotte’s web

2019.06.04 – Oshy Tugendnaft

2019.06.03 – Chief Rabbi

2019.05.30 – Dr Les Shain, GP

2019.05.22 – Craig Allenby, Managing director @ the national zoological garden

2019.05.29 – Lucianco Zuppo and Jill Girlard

2019.05.28 – Gershon Naidoo, Program [email protected] Meals on Wheels

2019.05.27 – Daniella Winer, main character of the power of song

2019.05.21 – Dr Greenburg, vet

2019.05.20 – Jenny Moodly Spokesperson for City parks at the zoo

2019.05.16 – Nadav Ossendryver Latest Sightings

2019.05.15 – Relebogile Mabotja

2019.05.14 – Cindy Price, General Manager at PAWS academy

2019.05.13 – Mathipa Sebisiwa, Sci-enza science center

2019.05.09 – Dan Onay, Estate Agent

2019.05.08 – Terri Levin – Yom Haazmaut

2019.05.08 – Liat Amar Arran – Israel Centre

2019.05.07 – Yali Friedman – Chevra kadisha

2019.05.06 – Zethu Sibu Endangered wildlife trust

2019.05.02 – Leanne Lenhoff, Reach for a dream

2019.04.30 – Stacy Meyerowitz, dentist

2019.04.29 – Tammy Hodgskiss, curator at the wits Origin center

2019.04.24 – Donald Mccallum, Exhibition director at Yebo Gogga

2019.04.23 – Jeremy Jeffery manager at SPCA

2019.04.18 – Rabbi Katz, Pesach

2019.04.17 – David Bloch, events coordinator

2019.04.16 – Beryl Porter, walk and talk

2019.04.15 – Adi Shachar

2019.04.11 – Gavi Sacks, S.A Friends of Isreal

2019.04.10 – Book review – The war horse

2019.04.09 – Michelle Moll

2019.04.08 – Russell Mufunwaini

2019.03.20 – Rabbi Gatner, Purim

2019.03.19 – Alon Raichlin, Chad Rayd and Jesse Wainer, Fame, King David Victory

2019.03.18 – Calvin Tuniz, owner at Monkey and bird park

2019.03.14 – Meryl Bailey and Glory Dlamini, Zulumites

2019.03.13 – Matthew Counihan, director of duck is presidant

2019.03.11 – Sasha Goldberg, Scrabble Champion

2019.03.07 – Chris Lawu, Power lifter champion

2019.03.06 – Gertrude Mcfuzz and Mayzie, Seussical

2019.03.05 – Sarina Mantle , Pharmacists

2019.03.04 – Carl Meyer, pest controller

2019.02.28 – Melissa Hofmann, senior Wildlife officer at the airport

2019.02.27 – Paul Slabolepszy – Freelance actor

2019.02.26 – Janice Liebowitz, Chair lady at Wizo

2019.02.25 – Robert Muladzi, Fireman

2019.02.21 – Jeanique Fourie, 13 year old composer

2019.02.20 – Nik Rabinowitz – Comedian

2019.02.19 – Peter Roediger, optometrist

2019.02.18 – Trevor Blumenthal

2019.02.14 – Michael Els, Podiatrist

2019.02.13 – Lorrin Pimstein PJ Library

2019.02.12 – Jenna Bental Top dogs

2019.02.11 – Chad Thomas and Carla Botes, IRS Investegation

2019.02.07 – Lebo Malinga Food Project manger at Dischem Food garden

2019.02.06 – Yolanda Ngumbela, Red City Bus tour

2019.02.05 – Vanessa Jones

2019.02.04 – Tracey Matthews – Kinder music

2018.11.29 – James Cairns, Taryn Bennett and Toni Morkel from the boy who called ninja

2018.11.28 – Craig Allenby, Pretoria Zoo, manager of commercial services

2018.11.27 – Craig Nerwich

2018.11.26 – Nokuthula Witbooi,, Spokesperson from National council for persons with dissabilities

2018.11.22 – Rabbi Michael Katz, Chunnukah

2018.11.21 – Dr Dean Gersun ENT

2018.11.20 – Eric Phakathi, Chess coach

2018.11.19 – Bernice Kurz, Cat grooming service

2018.11.15 – Megan Reid, singer and songwriter

2018.11.14 – Clara Classen and Maryanne Van Eyssen, Goggas at National children’s

2018.11.13 – Mathipa Sebitsiwa, Sci Enza

2018.11.12 – Tessa Ziegler, classical guitarist

2018.11.08 – Chanan Emdin head of Bnei Akiva

2018.11.07 – Belle, Mrs Potts, and Gaston, Peoples Theater

2018.11.06 – Rav ,Leron Bernstein, Principal at Yeshiva college

2018.11.05 – Jess Levitt, Chairperson @Habonim Dror

2018.11.01 – Meir Spector, head of camp Kesher

2018.10.31 – Miss Honey, from Matilda

2018.10.30 – Lori-ann Preston an author of Thabo the space dude

2018.10.29 – Arlene Sher – Holocaust center

2018.10.25 – Nicola Jackman, founder of the Joy movement

2018.10.24 – Movie Review with Brurya Katz

2018.10.23 – Jonny Birin, Musician

2018.10.22 – Book review – Rio Immerman

2018.10.22 – Chief Rabbi Dr Warren Goldstein

2018.10.18 – Hedly Lewis, Smile Foundation

2018.10.17 – Alica Thomas Woolf – Anti bullying book

2018.10.16 – Tammy Hodgskiss curator at Wits Origin center

2018.10.15 – Ruda Landman, Journalist

2018.10.11 – Robynn Moller from Lory Park Zoo

2018.10.10 – Peter and Wolf actors

2018.10.09 – Peacemore Zimra, cricket coach

2018.10.08 – Fiona Ramsay, Actress

2018.10.04 – Tersia Kock, Dog behaviourist

2018.10.03 – Darren Cohen, dream team leader at reach for a dream

2018.09.27 – Snow white and price charming

2018.09.20 – Stan Matthews, manager for SuperSport United

2018.09.17 – Sonya Naude, editor of a magazine, Living and Loving

2018.09.13 – Connie Friedmann, Script writer, Zoemba

2018.09.12 – Colin Morris – Police Captain

2018.09.06 – Rabbi Kievman, Rosh Hashanah

2018.09.05 – Charlotte’s Web, National Peoples Theatre

2018.09.04 – Yossi Montrose, health and fitness

2018.08.30 – Shaeleen Tobin, Hooked on Books

2018.08.29 – Jordan Smith, Brake dancer

2018.08.28 – Tabello Mokhema, Female waves of change

2018.08.27 – Karen Shneid, Ooh La la owner

2018.08.23 – Kaylan Khourie, Geologist

2018.08.22 – Candice Davies, Social worker and yoga instructor

2018.08.21 – Dr Hannah Norton, Homeopathic Doctor

2018.08.20 – Mbali Malinga and Tshepiso Shikwambane

2018.08.16 – Bruce Fordyce, Comrades runner

2018.08.15 – Yvonne Mangoenyone, practices colon hydrotherapy

2018.08.14 – Dr Greenberg – Vet

2018.08.13 – Richard Lewis, Life coach

2018.08.08 – Sam Lapedus, Social Media

2018.08.06 – Stephen Hobbs, Photographer

2018.08.02 – Kim Lieberman, artist

2018.08.01 – Sue Both, garden guru from the garden shop

2018.07.31 – Benji Shulman, Enviromentalist

2018.07.30 – Caryn Katz, Alexander Technique teacher

2018.07.26 – Deep Friedman, Comedian

2018.07.25 – Margaret Rawictz, an author

2018.07.23 – Chen Nakar, Civil engineer

2018.07.19 – Georgina Guedes, freelance Journalist

2018.07.18 – Andrea Rosen, Co-founder of Joburg urban forest Alliance

2018.07.17 – Vuyelwa Mundawarara, Afrika Tikkun

2018.07.16 – Anthony Bental, Architecture, pianist and performer

2018.07.12 – Dr Melman – Dentist

2018.07.10 – Kai Crooks Chissano the Executive Director ,Camp

2018.07.09 – Shelley Meskin

2018.06.11 – Neil Berman, Aeronautical engineer

2018.07.05 – Les Shapiro

2018.07.05 – Estelle Meldau Co-founder at wood rock animal resuce

2018.07.04 – Damien Grivas, Interior decorator

2018.07.03 – Shelly Lazer – Attorney

2018.07.02 – Michelle Mol – Animal behaviorist

2018.06.25 – Charmaine Van Wyk, Bakwena supports Eco schools programme

2018.06.21 – Danielle DeGrooth – Graphic Designer

2018.06.20 – Benjamin Kollenberg – Architect

2018.06.18 – Rick Wainsein – Boxing

2018.06.07 – Lance Paiken – Mechanical Engineer

2018.06.05 – Jenny Braun – Writer

2018.06.04 – Pieter van Niekerk- Head public relations at the SA Guide Dog Association

2018.05.30 – Andre Berzen

2018.05.29 – Zinathi Gquma – News reader

2018.05.28 – Lionel Greenberg – Word Councillor 72

2018.05.24 – Lee-Ann Flaks – Interior designer

2018.05.23 – Claudia Abelhei – Child Psychologist

2018.05.22 – Trudie Rohlandt – Accountant

2018.05.17 – Rabbi Kievman – Tzadaka

2018.05.16 – Mike Kletz- Huddle park

2018.05.15 – Chief Rabbi Dr Warren Goldstein – Generation Sinai

2018.05.10 – Jevon Greenblatt

2018.05.09 – Brurya Katz reviewing Harry Potter and the philosophers stone

2018.05.08 – Lynette Bosman from Bespoke Bouquet

2018.05.07 – Dr Nceba Ndzwayiba, director at Netcare foundations

2018.05.03 – Kristen Drew Woolf Tammy Taylor – Mrs SA semi finalist

2018.05.02 – Kiki Marx Mad swimmer

2018.04.30 – Edwin Mashile- Emergency response team

2018.04.26 -Nadav Ossendryver

2018.04.25 – Elmarie Pretorius – Pentravel

2018.04.24 – Yali Friedman

2018.04.17 – Sally Anne Knowles- King David Ariel principal

2018.04.23 – Peter Feldman – Journalist

2018.04.19 – Ivan Meskin – Entomologist

2018.04.18 – Constable Lucky Matume

Christos Daskalakos, an architect and facilitator of Biodanza

2018.04.12 – Cobus Odendaal – Lew Geffen

2018.04.11 – Darren Sevitz – Hatzolah

2018.04.10 – Ilan Ossendryver

2018.04.04 – Chief Rabbi Dr Warren Goldstein

2018.04.03 – Carmen Pretorius Maria from the Sound of Music

2018.03.29 – Malcolm Bone – Operation Manager at Gold reef city theme park

2018.03.28 – Rob Purkins – Civil Aviation Specialist

2018.03.26 – Alice in Wonderland

2018.03.22 – Helen Heldenmuth

2018.03.19 – Shooby doob Shloimy

2018.03.14 – Robert Mulaudzi

2018.03.12 – Machteld van Nieuwkerk, a puppeteer

2018.03.08 – Chantal Abro – dress desinger

2018.03.07 – Silvia Ludwig – Geocoaching

2018.03.06 – Vanessa Toro De Dugarte – Spanish teacher

2018.03.05 -Donna- Marie Noble, Communications manager

2018.03.01 – Dorothy – Scarecrow and Tin man

2018.02.28 – Marietjie Janse Van Rensburg – optometrist

2018.02.27 – Brenda Sakellarides – Chairperson of the Governing Body of the NSA

2018.02.26 – David Katz – SA Defence Force

2018.02.22 – DJ Flou – His Career in Radio DJ

2018.02.21 – Renee Mandelow – Jozi Carnivoe

2018.02.20 – Agnes Maluleka – Johannesburg Zoo

2018.02.19 – Dennis Rehbock – Podiatrist

2018.02.15 – Mashi Rose – Graphologist

2018.02.14 – Jarrid Levin – Plumber

2018.02.13 – Stuart Windram from Junior Engineers for Africa

2018.02.12 – Wilna Lamb – Educational Officer from SPCA

2018.02.08 – Dino Paulo – Hint Hunter

2018.02.07 – Gary Samson – Viva Rope Access

2018.02.06 – Doron Gavronsky

2018.02.05 – Helen Fraser – founder and director of Nashua Children Charity

2017.11.30 – Itai Melchior – Israel Trade Centre

2017.11.29 – Greg Zurnamer – Marketing Engineer at Reefsteemers

2017.11.28 – Donkey and Fiona – Shrek Musical

2017.11.27 – Gilan Gork – A Mentalist

2017.11.23 – Melissa Hoffman – Senior Wildlife officer at O.R Tambo International Airpot

2017.11.22 – Yuval an Ice – Hockey player

2017.11.20 – Chad Thomas – IRS Forensic Investigations

2017.11.15 – Bianca Thornburn – marketing manager for Acrobranch

2017.11.14 – David Schwartz – Rosh Machaneh from Haboim

2017.11.13 – Sue – Nutty Professor

2017.11.09 – Adi Shachar – Medical Clown

2017.11.08 – Natalie Du Toit and Leon Fleiser – SASCOC

2017.11.02 – Conrad Koch ventriloquist and chester missing ( puppet)

2017.10.31 – Joanne Vreenegoor from My Swim

2017.10.30 – Darryl Froom – Camp Keshe

2017.10.26 – Chief Rabbi – Dr Warren Goldstein

2017.10.25 – Mpumie Njobe – Wits Language School

2017.10.24 – Keke Chele – Johannesburg Ballet

2017.10.23 – Joel Harris – Jawitz Properties

2017.10.19 – Alan Glass – Underwater Zoo

2017.10.18 – Martin Skudicky – The Rosh Machaneh of Ben Akiva

2017.10.16 – Shooby Doob Shloimy – Mark Samowitz

2017.10.10 – Daphyne Twala – National Council for Persons with Disabilities

2017.10.09 – Melissa Green – Reach for a Dream Foundation

2017.10.03 – Andy Berson – Bunny Hop Haven

2017.10.02 – Moshe Rosenzwieg and David Goldshmidth – Shluchim

2017.09.28 – Clyde Wolpe

2017.09.19 – National Childrens Theatre New Show

2017.09.18- Melissa Du Preez- World Wildlife Fund of South Africa

2017.09.18 – Dovi Krengel

2017.09.14 – Gaby Levy – Stamp Maker

2017.09.13 – Dean Gibb – Town Planner

2017.09.12 – Bev Damelin – Pharmacist

2017.09.11 – Canor Hughes – Top Dog Therapy Dogs

2017.09.07 – Serenne Kaplan – Psychologist

2017.09.05 – Rene Pozniak and Arlene Sher – Johannesburg Holocaust Centre

2017.09.04 – Steven Sack – Wits Origins

2017.08.31 – Wendy Khan – SAJBD

2017.08.30 – Harry Sideropoulos

2017.08.29 – Rabbi Pink – Chabad House

2017.08.24 – Michael Sief – Chev CEO

2017.08.23 – Garyen Cohen – Podiatrist

2017.08.22 – Fiona – Manager at Woodrock Animal Rescue

2017.08.21 – Kathy Kaler

2017.08.17 – Sandra Slater – D A K travel agency

2017.08.16 – Benji Shulman

2017.08.15 – Berdford Wives Cast

2017.08.14 – Leah Lipskar – Friendship Circle of South Africa

2017.08.10 – Syd Rappaport – Speed power

2017.08.08 – Jason Hardaker – Irish Dancing

2017.08.07 – South African Guide Dogs Association for Blind

2017.08.03 – Kerry Lee Gluch – Singing Coach

2017.08.02 – Giovani Milani

2017.07.27 – Nadav Ossendryver

2017.07.25 – Roxanne Pengilly – Dress Designer

2017.07.24 – Kevin Ritchie – Independent Media

2017.07.20 – Bernard Myers – Locksmith

2017.07.18 – Ilan Keet – Electrical Engineer

2017.07.17 – Illan Ossendryver

2017.07.13 -Mark Sher – Plumber

2017.07.12 -Jamaine Krige – Journalist

2017.07.11 – Jarred Pincus – Architect

2017.07.10 – Tyler from City Rock

2017.07.05 – Captain Makhubela

2017.07.04 – Lyall Ramsden

2017.06.29 – Dr Melvin Greenberg – Vet

2017.06.28 – Mike Wood – Traffic Training Centre

2017.06.27 – Lira

2017.06.26 – Angelina Pinto – Owner of Donnas Flowers

2017.06.22 – King David Production

2017.06.22 – Dr Melman

2017.06.21 – Jevon Greenblatt – Head of CSO

2017.06.20 -Craig Allenby – Pretoria Zoo

2017.06.19 – Frans Nel – Volunteer from Sweet Heart foundation

2017.06.15 – Nicola Brown – Gardening Shop

2017.06.14 – Mashi Rose – Graphologist

2017.06.13 – Nicholas Ingel – Fitness Coach

2017.06.12 – Robert Mulaudzi

170607ACHAIKIDSA – Abby Feldman with Bavisha Naransamy

170605ACHAIKIDSA – Vadi Blumenthal talking to Michelle Moll

170525ACHAIKIDSA – Jacob Gordan talking to Chief Rabbi Dr Warren Goldstein